Skip Navigation

St. Mary's School Administration

  Name Title Group Contact
LeAnne Chelchowski Chelchowski, LeAnne Office Manager Administration
Matthew Kuhn Kuhn, Matthew Assistant Principal Administration
Kathy Sowards Sowards, Kathy Bookkeeper Administration
Laura Webster Webster, Laura Principal Administration
Gregory Wilson Wilson, Gregory Pastor Administration


 

Teachers

  Name Title Group
Joanna Brannon Brannon, Joanna Teacher, 2nd Grade Teachers
Mary Elizabeth Brennan Brennan, Mary Elizabeth Teacher, 2nd Grade Teachers
Jenna Campbell Campbell, Jenna Teacher, 4th/5th Grade Teachers
Jeri Carroll Carroll, Jeri Teacher, 1st Grade Teachers
Michele Clifton Clifton, Michele Teacher, French K-8th Grade Teachers
Ellen DeGange DeGange, Ellen Teacher, 3rd Grade Teachers
Alisa DeMass DeMass, Alisa Teacher, Kindergarten Teachers
Annmarie Gorensek Gorensek, Annmarie Librarian Teachers
Karen Henry Henry, Karen Teacher, Religion Teachers
Lorrie Jones Jones, Lorrie Teacher, 4th/5th Grade Teachers
Jeffrey Jordan Jordan, Jeffrey Teacher, Social Studies 6th-8th Grade Teachers
Michelle Jordan Jordan, Michelle Teacher, 8th Grade Teachers
Christie King King, Christie Teacher, Art K-8th Grade Teachers
Erin Kramer Kramer, Erin Teacher, ELA 6th Grade Teachers
Matthew Kuhn Kuhn, Matthew Assistant Principal Teachers
Kristin Matthews Matthews, Kristin Teacher, Science 6th-8th Grade Teachers
Hannah McMullen McMullen, Hannah Teacher, 4th/5th Grade Teachers
Shana Pearsons Pearsons, Shana Teacher, Computer & Technology Specialist Teachers
Jesmar Rivera Santos Rivera Santos, Jesmar Teacher, Spanish K-8th Grade Teachers
Ramona Sullivan Sullivan, Ramona Teacher, Math 6th-8th Grade Teachers
Jane Timmerman Timmerman, Jane Teacher, Music K-8th Grade Teachers
Laurie Ulmer Ulmer, Laurie Teacher, PE & Athletic Director Teachers
Sue Whisenant Whisenant, Sue Teacher, Math 6th-8th Grade Teachers


 

St. Mary's Support Staff

  Name Title Group Contact
Katherine Craney Craney, Katherine Marketing - Webmaster, Yearbook Advisor Staff
Michelle King King, Michelle Paraprofessional Staff
Michele Mc Dermott Mc Dermott, Michele ECP Director, Lunch Director Staff
Ruth O'Brien O'Brien, Ruth Assistant Office Manager Staff
George Sapp Sapp, George Maintenance Staff
Michelle Smith Smith, Michelle Lunchroom & Playground Supervisor Staff
Alicia Visotski Visotski, Alicia Paraprofessional, 1st Grade Staff
Lisa Welsh Welsh, Lisa Morning Supervisor Staff